Fibre Cables / Cables / Producten / Xeptor IT Distribution
Winkelwagen
Toon producten inclusief BTW
: 0
Totaal: €0Bezorgen: €0
NederlandsEnglish

Vind uw producten hier:

Manufacturer
     

Product conditions

Naam Artikelnr. Voorraad      Vergelijk
Cisco
Cisco - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fibre optic - SFF-8436 - active - orange - for Nexus 3064-32T, 3064-T, 3064-X, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E  - New bulk QSFP-H40G-AO... 19 Log in    
HP
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; SimpliVity 380 Gen10; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6650  - New Retail AJ834A 30 Log in    
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; SimpliVity 380 Gen10; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6650  - New Retail AJ837A 29 Log in    
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; SimpliVity 380 Gen10; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6650  - New Retail AJ835A 50+ Log in    
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; SimpliVity 380 Gen10; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6650  - New Retail AJ836A 50+ Log in    
HP PremierFlex
HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6650; HPE Aruba 2930M 24  - New Retail QK732A 34 Log in    
HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6650; HPE Aruba 2930M 24  - New Retail QK735A 22 Log in    
HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6650; HPE Aruba 2930M 24  - New Retail QK733A 30 Log in    
HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6650; HPE Aruba 2930M 24  - New Retail QK734A 50+ Log in    
IBM
Lenovo - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - for Storwize V3700, V5000, V7000; Storwize V3700  - New Retail 00MJ168 4 Log in