Networking / Producten / Xeptor IT Distribution
Winkelwagen
Toon producten inclusief BTW
: 0
Totaal: €0Bezorgen: €0
NederlandsEnglish

Vind uw producten hier:

Categorie
Fabrikant

Product conditions

Naam Artikelnr. Voorraad      Vergelijk
APC
APC - Rack rail kit - grey - 19" - for Smart-UPS RT 10000VA, 192V Battery Pack, 3000, 5000, 7500  - New Retail SURTRK2 26 Log in    
APC - UPS mounting kit - rack mountable  - New Retail SRTRK3 50+ Log in    
APC M6 Hardware Kit
APC M6 Hardware Kit - Rack screws, nuts and washers - for P/N: AR3100, AR3150  - New Retail AR8100 1 Log in    
APC Network Management Card 2
APC Network Management Card 2 - Remote management adapter - SmartSlot - 10/100 Ethernet - black - for Smart-UPS 1000, 1500, 2200, 3000, 750; Smart-UPS RM 3000VA; Smart-UPS X  - New Retail AP9630 50+ Log in    
APC Network Management Card 2 with Environmental Monitoring
APC Network Management Card 2 with Environmental Monitoring - Remote management adapter - 10/100 Ethernet - for Smart-UPS 1000, 1500, 2200, 3000, 750; Smart-UPS RM 3000VA; Smart-UPS X  - New Retail AP9631 21 Log in    
Aruba
HPE Aruba - Network device mounting kit  - New Retail AP-60-MNT 11 Log in    
HPE Aruba - Network device mounting kit  - Refurbished AP-60-MNT-REF 2 Log in    
HPE Aruba - Network device mounting kit - for HPE Aruba AP 120, 121, 124, 125  - New Retail AP-120-MNT 3 Log in    
HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - for OfficeConnect 1410 24; HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, MACsec Advanced Module  - New Retail J4859D 50+ Log in    
HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for OfficeConnect 1410 24; HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, MACsec Advanced Module  - New Retail J4858D 50+ Log in    
Aruba 2530-24
HPE Aruba 2530-24 - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable  - Approved Selection ONE J9782A#ABB-A1 17 Log in    
Aruba 2540 24G 4SFP+
HPE Aruba 2540 24G 4SFP+ - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable  - New Retail JL354A#ABB 1 Log in    
Aruba 277
HPE Aruba 277 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band  - New Retail JL235A 1 Log in    
Aruba 2920-48G
HPE Aruba 2920-48G - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared Gigabit SFP  - Refurbished J9728A#ABB-REF 9 Log in    
Aruba 3400
HPE Aruba 3400 - Network management device - GigE  - Refurbished 3400-REF 5 Log in    
Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
HPE Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+  - New bulk JL073A-NB 2 Log in    
HPE Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+  - New Retail JL073A 1 Log in    
Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
HPE Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+  - New bulk JL074A-NB 1 Log in    
Aruba 5412R-92G-PoE+/4SFP v2 zl2
HPE Aruba 5412R-92G-PoE+/4SFP v2 zl2 - Switch - Managed - 92 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ - remarketed  - HP Renew Silver J9826AR 1 Log in    
Aruba AP 115
HPE Aruba AP 115 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi  - Refurbished AP-115-REF 50+ Log in    
Aruba AP 135
HPE Aruba AP 135 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band  - New bulk AP-135-NB 1 Log in    
HPE Aruba AP 135 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band  - Refurbished AP-135-REF 1 Log in    
Aruba AP-103
HPE Aruba AP-103 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling  - New Retail JW156A 4 Log in    
Aruba AP-130-MNT
HPE Aruba AP-130-MNT - Network device mounting kit - wall mountable - for HPE Aruba AP 134, 135  - Refurbished AP-130-MNT-REF 1 Log in    
Aruba AP-205H-MNT1
HPE Aruba AP-205H-MNT1 - Network device mounting kit - for HPE Aruba AP-205H FIPS/TAA, AP-205H Hospitality  - New Retail JW040A 39 Log in    
Aruba AP-220-MNT-W2W
HPE Aruba AP-220-MNT-W2W - Network device mounting kit - for HPE Aruba AP-214, 215, 224, 225, 228, 314, 315, 324, 325, 334, 335  - New Retail JW049A 4 Log in    
Aruba AP-325
HPE Aruba AP-325 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling  - New Retail JW186A 2 Log in    
Aruba AP-ANT-18
HPE Aruba AP-ANT-18 - Antenna - Wi-Fi - 7.5 dBi (for 5150 MHz - 5875 MHz), 7.5 dBi (for 2400 MHz - 2500 MHz) - directional - outdoor, indoor - for HPE Aruba MSR1200; AP 120, 124, 134, 92  - New bulk AP-ANT-18-NB 16 Log in    
Aruba AP-ANT-MNT-1
HPE Aruba AP-ANT-MNT-1 - Antenna mounting kit  - New bulk AP-ANT-MNT-1-NB 34 Log in    
Aruba AS-100 (EU) Sensor
HPE Aruba AS-100 (EU) Sensor - Wireless network management device - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - wall mountable  - New Retail JW792A 10 Log in    
 
dell-servers